Summit Middle School 2013-14 first semester honor roll | SummitDaily.com

Summit Middle School 2013-14 first semester honor roll

Gold Honor Roll

6th Grade

Allen, Taggart Joshua

Anderson, Hannah Emily

Anderson, Natalie Jane

Ash, Taylor Mae

Bates, Elsa Elizabeth

Bonenberger, Max Tyler

Bower, Ella Rose

Brewer, Jacob Wells

Brown, Jesselyn Cloe

Crone, Magnus Anthony

Dick, Ryan Radcliff

Edberg, Ivy

Egan, Bridget Sally

Egan, Eileen Mary

Fondl, Sophia Grace

Fox, Lauren Elizabeth

Gallagher, Timothy Michael

Gallen, Camden Paget

Goodenbour, Gwen Calla

Gosnell, Luke Andrew

Haynes, Samuel Paul

Hitt, Cienna Danielle

Imamura, Isabela Marie

Jardim, Mark Joseph

Jardim, Steven Anthony

Koetteritz, Christina Marie

Lau, Jacob Arthur

Laube, Jasmine Rae

Liebendorfer, Ava Elizabeth

Long, Ethan Porter

Long, Rilla Malaia

Lunney, Jonathon Robert

Lunney, Timothy Jacob

Mentch, River Warren

Parmley, Dylan Bradford

Remias, Finnegan John

Rider, Benjamin Lewis

Roach, Breanna Leigh

Santangelo, Margo Lynn

Simson, Logan Grace

Simson, Mackenna Sydney

Stimson, Hunter Cassidy

Tomlinson, Anna Lauren

Vaille, Jeremiah Dallas

Vaine, Anna Kaitlin

Venz, Kyle Emilio

Wade, Taryn Helena

Wescott, Samuel Asher

Young, Lily Lokelani

7th Grade

Airey, Lauren Alivia

Ammon, Mia Claire

Anderson, Heidi Adelle

Bargell, Delani Kate

Berry, Nathan Gail

Bretz, Caiden Simon

Browne, Elizabeth Noelle

Buller, Audrey May

Byers, Sarah Nicole

Carlson, Benjamin Kress

Clarke, Alexandra Leigh

Collins, Brendan George

Cortright, Calliope Joy

Costello, Bridget Mary

Cunningham, Wyatt Gray

Currey, Nature Rain Irene

Davis, Haley Samantha

Donovan, Morrison Masserio

Eland, Gracie Jo

Fischer, Kathryn Kuhn

Hirsh, Madisyn Rosemary-Jewel

Hood, Sarah Seaver

Jacobs, Chancellor Scott

Karoly, Grace Kelly

Krueger, Summer Clarice

Larsen, Stellavita Rokos

Lau, Abigail Marie

Lawson, Cassidy Marie

LeBaron, Ashley Jade

Lee, Katerina ElizabethSevera

Lowe, Jake Edgar

Luna Castillo, Selene

Lytle, Madison Lily

Markel, Madeline Ann

Moran, Catherine Nicole

Poissonnier, Summer Yvonne

Resignolo, Tara Noelle

Reynolds, Andrew Johns

Rys, Kyla Yu

Schlaefer, Freya Alethe

Schlegel, Paige Elizabeth

Schroeder, Rebecca Ann

Speedy, Sara Grace

Speer, Megan Sophia

Sproul, Emmet Michael

Whinston, Abigail Leona

Whinston, Julia Rose

8th Grade

Anderson, Alexander David

Andrews, Chloe Lillian

Apfelbeck, Ashly Rose

Bargell, Cassidy Lane

Bocksch, Eliza Treat

Burke, Sarah Honey

Choma, Nicole Anna

Clarke, Brianna Corine

Davidson, Ryan Reed

Flannagan, Meaghan Grace

Fox, Tanner Alan

Green, Littlepage Frances

Halvorson, Savannah Hayley

Hildebrand, Vale Andrew

Koning, Cash Matthew

Lecklitner, Haleigh Irene

Lockard, Katherine Gwynne

Mathis, Anna Frances

Minlend, Cameron Elizabeth

Nicolas, Isabelle Rene

Perez Fuentes, Sindell Kadafnee

Piehl, Jenna Grace Lily

Pothier, Kassidy Samantha

Radek, Emily Elaine

Robertson, Jordan Elizabeth

Sandberg, Emily Charlotte

Scott-Williams, Erin Grace

Snell, Ryan David

Stephens, Lorna Kay

Stimson, Ridge Rockne

Subberwal, Priya

Tobias, Lillian Mae

Tomlinson, Brooke Megan

Van Loan, Hayden Quinn

Ware, Victoria Jean

Wasson, Katherine Ann

Wertz, Kyle Jordan

Wilcox, Mary Frances

Silver Honor Roll

6th Grade

Aimes, Kevin Matthew

Albin, Connor Layne

Armbruster, Megan Riley

Aserlind, Toril Liv

Badwan, Dana Mamoon

Beal, Faith Lynn

Borrego, Soledad Sofia

Buller, Angelita Geraldine

Burki, Rudolf

Cabral, Erica Iridiana

Camacho de Leon, Ginnel

Carmona Barberena, Andrea S

Carney, Annette Sullivan

Caroon-Sweeney, Kelly Rochelle

Casias, Ethan Dean

Cheek, Samantha Davis

Clement, Natalie Lynn

Daugherty, Abigail Noelle

Davis, Blake Nicholas

Drabik, Hannah Victoria

Duarte-Hernandez, Monica C

Duffy, Calvin Thomas

Duffy, Madisyn Leandra

Eland, Isaac James

Fernandez de la O, Jessica

Ferrari, Payton Ryder

Foster, David Lee

Furrey, Corbin Paul

Gallo McMahon, Aaron Ivanovich

Gauss, Milo Palmer

Goff, Cyle Herbert

Gomez Ortega, Adrian

Goumas, Athena Sofia

Griffith, Peter Shayne

Gutierrez, Kelly

Hildebrand, Kyla Dylan

Holcroft, Lauren Merie

Hough, Bridgette Page

Hurlbert, Cydney Irene

Jackman, Liam Michael Garvey

Johnsen, Sophie Elizabeth

Johnson, Lawrence Edward

Kaczka, Konnor Joseph

Kelley, Sierra Gabrielle

Kent, Rose Taylor

Kimball, Nicole Mackenzie

Kolasinski, Adam Piotr

Koning, Opal Arnell

Krasowski, Chloe Anna Love

Leopold, Colton James

Lewis, Nathaniel Hieu Nelson

Lineaweaver, Riley Skylar

Long, Gracee Parker

Lopez Cervantes, Emily Yaritza

Lopez Orozco, Christopher Alexis

Lopez Perezchica, Ivan de Jesus

Lopez, Amber Andrea

Martinez Lopez, Nayely Lizbeth

Martinez-Lopez, Crystal

Marusarz, Jakob Andrew

McAtamney, Emilie Breidgh

McClung, Bodhi Ross

McKernan, Killy Gem

Middlebrook, Patrick Tyler

Miller, Raina Callie

Montealegre, Brandon Gabriel

Mukhamedova, Kamola Nazirjonkizi

Nelson, Zachary David

Nickel, Victoria Madison

O’Brien, Shannon Miklaine

Ontiveros, Cristal Guadalupe

Pattenden, Oliver Babbage

Payan Garcia, Maria Fernanda

Pennington, Trent Autry

Picard, Hayden Glenn

Quandt, Levi William

Reddell, Julia Brooke

Reid, Miles Randolph

Reid, Samantha Regin

Roach, Ashley LeAnn

Rodli, Anna Elise

Roque, Rubi Nayeli

Rothey, Madison Grace

Sapp, Kalena Lauren

Schwier, Nolan Osbourne

Sicat, Zoe Josephine

Sizer, Hanna Victoria

Smith, Elizabeth Jane

Susic, Aron James

Tatro, Jacquelyn Shanahan

Turner, Zoe Taylor

Venegas, Jaime

Villani, Jadyn Rose

Willitts, Megan Marie

Woodhams, Kaden Brooks

7th Grade

Adis, Ryan Christopher

Aguiar Porter, Alice Everyday

Anderson, Philip Jesse

Applestein, Jeremy Rick

Arrieta-Molinar, Paola

Austin V, William Morris

Baxter, Jeremy Patrick

Block, Samuel Reid

Bolcato, Brianna Camille

Bowling, Jackson Davis

Butler, Abril Ashley

Cadwallader, Victoria Lynn

Carleton, Andrew Starke

Casias, Aidan Jude

Castillo Rivera, Brandon

Creen, Brennan Douglas

Creen, Thomas Michael

Dahman, Nathan David

Delgado Lara, Itzel Annie

Dodson, AnnaMarie Leighton

Doocy, Natalie Karin

Espinoza Saenz, Gisselle

Falcone, James William

Findley, Kierra Javon

Fowles, Annika Francis

Frank, Sophie Marie

Gray, Timothy Shane

Griffith, Jenna Desiree

Gutierrez Soto, Alejandra

Gutierrez, Yamile

Hergert, Joseph Daniel

Howard, Emma Jolie

Jackman, Alyssa Diane

Johnson, Logan Park

Jones, Sofia Alin

Keen, Maison Abby

Keller, Isabel Iris

Knickrehm, Hanna Marie

Krenzer, Kayla Rain

LaFrankie, Hattie Jane

Lawson, Rane Andrew

Lebow, Lucas Cody

Lewis, William

Loty Chartrey, Oceane Jocelyne Alice

Magliocchetti, Gabriella Rose

McComb, Emma

Michalowski, Carson Samuel

Miles, Keenan Alexander

Morgan, Taylor Allyn

Nanez Chalarca, Camila Joely

Ornelas Fletes, Brenda Lorena

Orr, Edmund Cooper

Ortega Casillas, Robert Carlos

Pennell, Cecelia Linkroum

Pierce Coleman, Micah Marie

Pinto, Max James

Ponds, Ainsley Jayde

Ramirez Velo, Jacqueline

Robertson, Charles Exley

Rogers, Halle Elizabeth

Ryckman, Thomas Michael

Saenz, Cynthia Vanessa

Santangelo, Maxwell Leonard

Smith, Jazlyn Hayden

Thompson, Hans Claud

Tischler, Zane Jerome

Trowbridge, Oliver William

Walsh, Amber Elizabeth

Williams, Ella Hope

Wolfson, Evan Henry

8th Grade

Ascher, Geneva Drajna

Boettcher, Michael Jonathan

Bohlender, Chad Michael

Caldwell, Molly Elizabeth

Carmona Barberena, Aneth Doany

Cason, Samantha Rose

Chavez Hernandez, Jose Carlos

Cline, Willow Grace

Collins, Ryan Joseph

Copley, Eva Josephine

Crone, James Duke

Damonte, Vincenzo Frank

Davidson, Daniel Walker

Day, Sarah Julieann

Egan, John Patrick

Goff, Benjamin John Arnold

Gurlea, Sean Douglas

Hogeman, Shannon Lyn

Holmgren, Kaitlin Victoria

Horii, Tyler Rudolph

Kent, Sage Maxine

LaFrankie, Nash Creed

March, Sawyer William

McCann, Tanner Sierra

McDonald, Turner James

McLachlan, Nicole Lynn

Miller, Kolton Chase

Molina, Isabel C.

Moore, Beck Wilson

Neumaier, William David

Niemkiewicz, Natalia Y

O’Brien, William Cowan

Penegor, Brenden Michael

Quijada Quijada, Nick

Rubio, Donovan Charles

Smith, Ezra Strahlo

Smith, Rachel Laurie

Spierling, Deacan James

Starnes Wood, Hannah Frances

Steadman, Karina Marie

Taylor, Bayne Arius

Veleta, Brissa Lluviana

Villani, Zachary Edmund

Walker, Benjamin Robert

Weinman, Payton Madison

Westerhoff, Sylvie Barbara

Wolfe, Alexander John


Start a dialogue, stay on topic and be civil.
If you don't follow the rules, your comment may be deleted.